Clinique Lash Power Mascara 01 Black Onyx 6ml Full Size Brand New No Box

Clinique Lash Power Mascara Long-Wearing Formula Black Onyx for Women, 0.21 Ounce

4.1 (328)

Clinique Lash Power Mascara 01 Black Onyx 6ml Full Size Brand New No Box

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Clinique Lash Power Mascara 01 BLACK ONYX Long Wearing Formula Lengthening NEW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.94
GBP 24.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

CLINIQUE LASH POWER CURLING MASCARA - 01 BLACK ONYX - 6ML | NEW | FREE P&P | UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.08
Free Delivery
Clinique Lash Power Mascara 01 Black Onyx 6ml Full Size Brand New No Box

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 6M / Size: Standard / UPC: 0020714303426 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1405182215 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Clinique Lash Power Mascara 01 Black Onyx 6ml / Shade: Black / Brand: Clinique / Type: Mascara / EAN: 0020714303426 / GTIN: 0020714303426 / Unit Type: Unit / Volume: 6 ml / Length: Long / Formulation: Liquid / Effect: Volumising / Features: Alcohol-Free / Scent: Unscented / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 0.2cm / Country of Origin: Japan / Product Line: Clinique Lash Power
£17.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Clinique Lash Power Black Onyx 01 Long Wearing Mascara 6ml New Boxed
£16.48
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Clinique Lash Power Mascara 04 Dark Chocolate
£13.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Clinique - Clinique Lash Power Mascara Trio (6ml) #01 Black Onyx
£38.15
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Clinique Lash Power Long-Wearing Mascara 6ml - 01 Black Onyx
£14.50
Go to shop
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.1 out of 5 stars

328 Ratings
5 stars
220
4 stars
26
3 stars
16
2 stars
16
1 star
50
Amazon.es Kunde

Excellent

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Original product quick delivery

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Best thing for sensitive lashes. Doesn't smudge or crumble.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Usually love this and the wand but dries out quickly

via trustami