Clinique Lash Power Mascara 04 Dark Chocolate 6ml - Brand New & Boxed

Clinique Lash Power Mascara 04 Dark Chocolate

3.9 (29)

Clinique Lash Power Mascara 04 Dark Chocolate 6ml - Brand New & Boxed

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £2.99

Clinique Lash Power Mascara Long Wearing Formula, 04 Dark Chocolate, 6ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.89
Free Delivery

Clinique Lash Power Mascara Long-Wearing Formula Dark Chocolate

8-9 days
£17.50
Delivery from £6.00

Clinique Lash Power Mascara 04 Dark Chocolate .21 oz

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.35
GBP 19.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Clinique Lash Power Mascara Dark Chocolate 6ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Clinique Eyes Lash Power Mascara 6 ml

DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.71
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Lash Power Mascara 6 ml, Dark Chocolate 04 - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
GBP 23.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

CLINIQUE Lash Power Long-Wearing Lengthening Smudge-proof Mascara 6ml CHOOSE

£23.99
Free Delivery

Clinique Lash Power Mascara - Dark Chocolate 6ml

2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Clinique Lash Power Mascara 04 Dark Chocolate 6ml - Brand New & Boxed

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 6M / Size: Standard / ProductImageZoomGUID: rAkAAOSwv3tjpXjB / UPC: 0020714979133 / MPN: NOT SPECIFIED / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27029159024 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Clinique Lash Power Mascara 04 Dark Chocolate .21 oz / Weight: 0.03 Grams / Shade: Brown / Brand: Clinique / Type: Mascara / EAN: 0020714979133 / Volume: 6ml / Formulation: Cream / Model: Clinique / Features: Hypoallergenic / Effect: Lengthening / Country of Origin: Canada
£13.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Clinique Lash Power Black Onyx 01 Long Wearing Mascara 6ml New Boxed
£16.48
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Clinique - Clinique Lash Power Mascara Trio (6ml) #01 Black Onyx
£38.15
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Clinique Lash Power Mascara Long-Wearing Formula Black Onyx for Women, 0.21 Ounce
Free Delivery
Clinique Lash Power Long-Wearing Mascara 6ml - 01 Black Onyx
£14.50
Go to shop
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.9 out of 5 stars

29 Ratings
5 stars
18
4 stars
3
3 stars
0
2 stars
3
1 star
5
Amazon.com Kunde

Don't know if it was old? It was very globby, I threw it out. Waste of money

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Love the color, hate that it flakes upon application and throughout the day…..

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Very much smaller tube than I expected. It is easy to remove with just warm water but is blobby when applying and it irritates my eyes. Have opted for Boots serum mascara now which is definitely much creamier and so far no eye issues (after about a month using every day).

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

clogging problem tried to thin

via trustami