Clutch kit 3000 003 005 SACHS for BMW 3 5

CLUTCH KIT 3000 003 005 FOR BMW M10B16 1.6L M10B20 2.0L M10B18 1.8L 4cyl 3 E30

Clutch kit 3000 003 005 SACHS for BMW 3 5

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.97
Delivery from £12.00

Sachs Clutch Kit For BMW 3000003005 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.88
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 003 005 SACHS for BMW 3 5

£138.26
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 003 005 FOR BMW M10B16 1.6L M10B20 2.0L M10B18 1.8L 4cyl 3 E30

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.17
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 003 005 FOR BMW M10B16 1.6L M10B20 2.0L M10B18 1.8L 4cyl 3 E30

£141.17
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit For BMW 3000003005 Aftermarket Replacement Part

£141.95
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 003 005 FOR BMW M10B16 1.6L M10B20 2.0L M10B18 1.8L 4cyl 3 E30

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.25
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 003 005 FOR BMW M10B16 1.6L M10B20 2.0L M10B18 1.8L 4cyl 3 E30

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.69
Free Delivery

Brand New Clutch Kit For BMW 3 75-84 5 74-81 1223089

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.00
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 003 005 SACHS for BMW 3 5

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 10 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: VALEO 801817, MECARM MK9717, KAWE 952163, LuK 622 0009 06 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 003 005 / Input Shaft Diameter: 215 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 1 223 572, BMW 21 21 1 223 089, BMW 21 20 1 225 279, BMW 21 20 9 056 475, BMW 1 223 089, BMW 21 21 1 223 572, BMW 1 225 279, BMW 9 056 475
£130.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£188.95
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 990 539 Clutch kit
£264.40
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery