Clutch kit 3000 951 383 SACHS for OPEL CHEVROLET

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 3000 951 383 SACHS for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.89
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS 3000 951 383 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£97.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit 3000 951 383 SACHS for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.17
Free Delivery

3000951383 FITS CHEVROLET CAPTIVA 2.4 CLUTCH KIT SACHS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.00
Free Delivery

FITS CHEVROLET CAPTIVA 2.4 CLUTCH KIT 3000951383 SACHS

£130.00
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 951 383 FOR VAUXHALL CHEVROLET OPEL Z 24 XE 2.4L 4cyl ANTARA

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.62
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 951 383 FOR VAUXHALL CHEVROLET OPEL Z 24 XE 2.4L 4cyl ANTARA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.64
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 951 383 Clutch Kit for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.29
Delivery from £40.00

SACHS 3000 951 383 Clutch Kit for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£201.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£112.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£141.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£125.99
Compare 25 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£113.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit 3000 951 383 SACHS for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 951 383 / UPC: 4013872743513 / MPN: 3000951383 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1916457586 / Superseded Part Number: 3000951383 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 96625637 / Weight: 6.50 / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: KAWE 962670 / EAN: 4013872743513 / GTIN: 4013872743513 / Length: 40 x 28.3 x 15.9 cm / Plate Diameter: 240 / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / Performance Part: Yes
£92.89
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.