Clutch kit 3000 990 511 SACHS for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier

SACHS 3000 990 511 Clutch kit

Clutch kit 3000 990 511 SACHS for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.36
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch kit 3000 990 511 SACHS for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.99
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 990 511 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier BHDA/BHDB/C9DB/C9DA/C9DC 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.21
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 990 511 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier BHDA/BHDB/C9DB/C9DA/C9DC 1.8L

£156.20
Free Delivery

Brand New Clutch Kit For Ford FOCUS 98-04

Will usually delivered within 20 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.00
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 990 511 SACHS for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Clutch Kit / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 990 511 / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Input Shaft Diameter: 228 / Diameter [mm]: 228
£113.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 131 - Compatible with Vauxhall Corsa MK III (D) (S07) 2006-2014
£103.12
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.75
SACHS 3000 990 419 Clutch kit
£199.80
Compare 74 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 990 490 SACHS for RENAULT DACIA NISSAN MERCEDES-BENZ
£106.24
Compare 186 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery