Connekt Gear 4-WAY Srge Prot Ext 2M

Connekt Gear UK 4-Gang Mains Power Surge Protected - 27-4020S

Connekt Gear 4-WAY Srge Prot Ext 2M

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£12.41
Delivery from £3.49

connektgear UK 4-Way Mains Power Surge Protect Ext Block 2m 27-4020S

1-3 working days
£13.04
Delivery from £4.74
Connekt Gear 4-WAY Srge Prot Ext 2M

Cheapest offer

Connekt Gear UK 4-Gang Mains Power Surge Protected Extension Block 2m 27-4020s
£12.41
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Similar products

connektgear 2m UK Mains to C7 Cables 27-0112B
£3.44
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Connekt Gear UK 4-Way Mains Power Extension Block 3m
£8.87
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Connekt Gear UK 4WAY Mains Ex BLK 5M
£14.73
Compare 13 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49