Connekt Gear USB C to HDMI Connector Cable 2m

Connekt Gear 2m USB 3.1 Connector Cable Type C male to HDMI male

Used Offers from

Connekt Gear USB C to HDMI Connector Cable 2m

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£17.89
Delivery from £2.99

Connekt Gear USB C to HDMI Connector Cable 2m

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£17.89
Delivery from £2.99

Connekt Gear 2m USB 3.1 Connector Cable Type C male to HDMI male

In stock
£22.78
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 2m USB 3.1 Connector Cable Type C male to HDMI male

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.81
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 2m USB 3.1 Connector Cable Type C male to HDMI male

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.53
Delivery from £0.49

Connekt Gear 2m USB 3.1 Connector Cable Type C male to HDMI male

In stock
£25.03
Free Delivery

connektgear 2m USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI Connector Cable - Male to Male

Next Day
£27.51
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 2m USB 3.1 Connector Cable Type C male to HDMI male

In stock
£29.40
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear USB C to HDMI Connector Cable 2m 26-2993

1-3 working days
£32.82
Delivery from £4.74

Similar products

Connekt Gear 26-2900 2 m USB-A to USB-B 2.0 Printer Cable
£5.65
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear HDMI V2.0 4K UHD Connector Cable – Male-to-Male, Gold Connectors, 2m Black
£2.41
Compare 10 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Connekt Gear 2m HDMI to HDMI Mini Connector Cable - Male to Male Gold Connectors
£10.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Connekt Gear 26-6120 2 m DisplayPort to DVI Display Cable
£9.47
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear Cable RJ11 to RJ11 – High-Speed ADSL Modem Telephone, White, 2m
£3.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear USB C to HDMI Connector Cable 2m

Cheapest offer

USB 3.1 Connector Cable (Type C male to HDMI Male). 4K Digital Cinema Standard UHD (Ultra High Definition) display 4096 x 2160 resolution. 60Hz Refresh rate (60 frames per second). Flexible strain relief moulded collar. Cable length: 2m. Colour: Black.
£17.89
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk