Tyre Continental Pure Contact 27.5x2.00 black - 28x2.00

Continental 50-622 Pure Contact, E-50 Folding Tyre Vectran, PolyX, Black Reflex

Tyre Continental Pure Contact 27.5x2.00 black - 28x2.00

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.06
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Pure Contact 28´´ X 2.00 Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 2.00

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Cub.Continental Pure Contact 28X2.00PLEGNEGRO Refl, 28 x 2.00

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental Econtact Plus 700 X 50 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700 x 50
£35.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Race King 29 Tubetype - 29" MTB Tyres Black / Reflex 27.5x2.80
Free Delivery
Continental 50-622 Contact Cruiser grey/grey wire reflex
£29.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Unisex's Terra Hardpack Shieldwall System Tyres, Black, 50-622
£25.90
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Double Fighter III Tyre 29 x 2.0, wire bead black 50-622 | 29 x 2.0 2019 MTB Tyres
£13.99
Compare 29 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Tyre Continental Pure Contact 27.5x2.00 black - 28x2.00

Cheapest offer

The Continental Pure Contact 27.5x2.00 tyre is designed for urban cyclists who rely on their bike (muscular or electric) for commuting, shopping, or exploring.Features:- Intended Use: Urban, E-Bike- Size: 27.5x2.00- Vectran and PolyX Breaker Casing- Continental Protection Rating 8/8- 1/3 of tyre made from sustainable materials- Compatible with E-Bikes up to 50km/h- Foldable- ETRTO Measurements: 50-584- Weight: 665 g
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk