Continental Double Fighter Iii 29´´ X 2.00 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.00

Continental Double Fighter III Tyre 29 x 2.0, wire bead black 50-622 | 29 x 2.0 2019 MTB Tyres

Continental Double Fighter Iii 29´´ X 2.00 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.00

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £14.99

Continental Double Fighter III MTB Tyre - 29x2.00

Delivery in 4 days
£14.69
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Doublefighter III - Rigid Tyre - Black/Black - 29 Inch (29

1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Double Fighter III Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Delivery from £2.99

Continental Double Fighter III Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Delivery from £2.99

Continental Double Fighter III 29" Urban Bike Tyre 29 x 2.0 (50-622)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Continental Double Fighter III Tyre Rigid - 29 x 2.0

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Continental Double Fighter III Wire Bead Hybrid Tyre - 29 x 2.0 one size

2-4 Working days
£21.95
Delivery from £4.99

Continental Sporty Bicycle Mountain Bike Double Fighter III Rigid Tyre in Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product information

At a glance

• Robust build: Withstands tough conditions and daily use.
• All-purpose: Suitable for road and trail cycling.
• Simple setup: Easy to install and maintain.

Similar products

Continental DOUBLE FIGHTER 26 x 1.90 MTB Slick Mountain Bike Road TYRE s TUBE s
Free Delivery
Continental Doublefighter III Reflex - Rigid Tyre - Black/Black Reflex
£18.99
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Continental Double Fighter III 16" Tyre Black/Black
£14.99
Compare 16 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Continental Double Fighter III 24" Tyre Black
£10.70
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Double Fighter Iii 29´´ X 2.00 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.00

Cheapest offer

CONTINENTAL Double Fighter III 29´´ x 2.00 Rigid MTB TyreUnleash the true versatility of your mountain bike with the CONTINENTAL Double Fighter III 29´´ x 2.00 Rigid MTB Tyre. Engineered for riders who demand performance both in the urban jungle and on light off-road trails, this tyre transforms your knobbly off-roader into a nimble, all-purpose machine. It's the perfect choice for the MTB cyclist who splits their time between paved commutes and weekend adventures in the countryside.Experience the best of both worlds. The Double Fighter III features a cleverly designed dual-tread profile that delivers exceptional efficiency on the road without sacrificing grip when the terrain gets rough. Key Benefits:* Effortless Speed on Asphalt: The tyre's central tread is designed with a low-profile, fast-rolling surface. This significantly reduces rolling resistance, allowing you to glide over pavement and hard-packed surfaces with minimal effort, making your daily commute quicker and more enjoyab
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)