Continental Contact Plus Safetyplus Breaker 700c X 42 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 42

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £13.99

Continental Contact Plus Reflex 700 x 42C Black Tyre (700 x 42 C) Size

1-3 working days
£32.50
Delivery from £3.95

USWE Action Packs Contact Plus Bike Parts, Standard, 2.5 litres

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Continental Contact Plus Reflex 700 x 42C Black Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
GBP 36.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Continental Contact Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 700 X 42C - 40C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.36
Free Delivery

Continental Contact Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 700 X 42C - 40C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.36
Free Delivery

Continental CONTACT Plus 700c Tyre - Black 42

3 to 7 days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Continental CONTACT Plus 700c Tyre 42mm Black

3-7 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

(700 X 42C, Black) Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre

10-15 days
£47.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Continental Contact Plus Reflex black cover - 26x1.75
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Contact Plus Safetyplus Breaker 700c X 47 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 47
£24.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Econtact Plus 27.5´´ X 2.50 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Contact Plus Safetyplus Breaker 700c X 28 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 28
£24.49
Compare 28 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Contact Plus Safetyplus Breaker 700c X 42 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 42

Cheapest offer

Continental Contact Plus SafetyPlus Breaker 700x42c Rigid Urban TyreExperience the pinnacle of reliability and safety for your daily rides with the Continental Contact Plus SafetyPlus Breaker 700x42c rigid tyre. Designed as the ultimate all-rounder for tour bikes, city commuters, and e-bikes, this tyre is your trusted partner for navigating all streets and paths with confidence. Forget the fear of flats and enjoy the journey, knowing you´re riding on one of the most durable and secure tyres available for urban cycling.The Contact Plus is engineered to provide an exceptional balance of performance, durability, and, most importantly, protection. Its main feature is the formidable SafetyPlus Breaker, a highly elastic and robust layer that delivers extraordinary defense against punctures from glass, thorns, and sharp road debris. This advanced technology provides Continental´s highest puncture protection rating, Safety Level 7, giving you unparalleled peace of mind on every single ride. Wh
£23.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)