Continental Contact Plus Safetyplus Breaker 700c X 35 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 35

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £13.99

USWE Action Packs Contact Plus Bike Parts, Standard, 37-622, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.98
Free Delivery

USWE Action Packs Contact Plus Bike Parts, Standard, 37-622, Black

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Continental Contact Plus Reflex Black Tyre (700 x 37 C) Size: 700 x 37

1-3 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £3.95

USWE Action Packs Contact Plus Bike Parts, Standard, 37-622, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.74
Free Delivery

USWE Action Packs Contact Plus Bike Parts, Standard, 37-622, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.65
Free Delivery

USWE Action Packs Contact Plus Bike Parts, Standard, 37-622, Black

£37.84
Free Delivery

USWE Action Packs Contact Plus Bike Parts, Standard, 37-622, Black

In stock
£39.52
Free Delivery

Continental Contact Plus 700 x 35 (37-622) WIre Bead Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Continental Contact Plus Reflex black cover - 26x1.75
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Econtact Plus 27.5´´ X 2.50 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Contact Plus Safetyplus Breaker 700c X 47 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 47
£24.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Contact Plus Safetyplus Breaker 700c X 28 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 28
£24.49
Compare 28 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Contact Plus Safetyplus Breaker 700c X 35 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 35

Cheapest offer

Continental Contact Plus SafetyPlus Breaker 700C x 35 Rigid Urban TyreElevate your urban cycling and touring experience with the Continental Contact Plus, the ultimate all-rounder tyre designed for dependability on every street and path. Engineered for the demands of daily commuting, leisurely tours, and powerful e-bikes, this tyre provides an exceptional balance of puncture protection, efficiency, and durability, ensuring you reach your destination with confidence and peace of mind. Say goodbye to frustrating roadside repairs and hello to seamless, worry-free riding.The Contact Plus is your reliable partner for navigating the urban jungle. Its specialized tread design offers superb grip and smooth-rolling performance on both asphalt and light gravel paths, making it a truly versatile choice for any adventure. Whether you´re commuting to work, running errands, or embarking on a weekend tour, this tyre delivers consistent and predictable handling in various conditions.Key Benefits:* Exc
£23.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)