Continental Gatorskin 700c X 32 Road Tyre Black 700C x 32

Continental GatorSkin Tyre PolyX Breaker 28" foldable 32-622 | 700 x 32c 2019 Road Tyres

Used Offers from

Continental Gatorskin 700c X 32 Road Tyre Black 700C x 32

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Gatorskin Tyre Duraguard Puncture Protection conti bike bicycle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.48
Free Delivery

Continental GatorSkin Folding Road Tyre Black - 700x32

Delivery in 4 days
£38.09
Delivery from £8.99

Continental GatorSkin Tyre PolyX Breaker 28" foldable Wheel width 32-622 | 700 x 32c 2020 Bike Tyre

In stock
£39.18
Free Delivery

Continental GatorSkin Tyre PolyX Breaker 28" foldable Wheel width 32-622 | 700 x 32c 2020 Bike Tyre

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.18
Free Delivery

Continental GatorSkin Tyre PolyX Breaker 28" foldable Wheel width 32-622 | 700 x 32c 2020 Bike Tyre

In stock
£39.19
Free Delivery

Continental GatorSkin Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 32mm

2-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Unisex Adult Gator Skin Folding Tyre - Black, Size 700 x 32

In stock
£40.98
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex Adult Gator Skin Folding Tyre - Black, Size 700 x 32

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Continental GatorSkin Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 28mm Black
£35.99
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Gatorskin Tyre, Black, 23-622
£34.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sprinter Gatorskin Tyre-tubular Road Black/black 28 X 25mm
£49.50
Compare 15 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Continental GatorSkin Tyre PolyX Breaker 28" Wire 32-622 | 700 x 32c 2019 Touring & City Tyres
£32.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Gatorskin 700c X 32 Road Tyre Black 700C x 32

Cheapest offer

Technical Details:Polyx Breaker:- With Our Polyx Breaker®, We Bring Our Car Expertise To The Bicycle Tyre Segment: Polyester Has Been Used Successfully For Years In Car Tyres And Been Tried And Tested Many Times. The Extremely Resistant Polyester Fibre Is Woven Tightly Crosswise. In This Way, A Very High Fabric Density Is Reached Which Not Only Makes The Breaker More Resistant To Foreign Objects But Is Also Especially Resistant To Punctures. The Rolling Resistance Is Also Not Negatively Affected By The Polyx Breaker®.Dura Skin:- Tyres With Duraskin® Sidewall Protection Have To Be Able To Roll With The Punches. They Are Used Under The Harshest Conditions. On Messenger Bikes, The Tyres Skid Along Curbs, On Touring Bikes, They Cross Continents Without Wearing Out. In Racing Cycling, They Have To Endure Tough Tests Such As The Paris-Roubaix. The High-Quality Polyamide Fabric Protects The Tyre Casing Against The Worst Conditions. These Tyres Stand Out Thanks To Their Brown Sidewalls.Feature
£35.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)