Continental Grand Prix 5000 Road Bike Tyres - Allrounder Clincher Bicycle Tyre | Versatile Road and Track Cycle Tyre with BlackChili Compound, Lazer Grip and Vectran Technology | 700x28c Tyres

Continental Continental Grand Prix 5000 700x28 Cream - Cream 700x28

Used Offers from

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Road Bike Tyres - Allrounder Clincher Bicycle Tyre | Versatile Road and Track Cycle Tyre with BlackChili Compound, Lazer Grip and Vectran Technology | 700x28c Tyres

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Creme 700c X 28 Road Tyre Black 700C x 28

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Folding Tyre Black Cream - 700x28

Delivery in 4 days
£45.02
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Road Bike Tyres - Allrounder Clincher Bicycle Tyre | Versatile Road and Track Cycle Tyre with BlackChili Compound, Lazer Grip and Vectran Technology | 700x28c Tyres

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.42
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Road Bike Tyres - Allrounder Clincher Bicycle Tyre | Versatile Road and Track Cycle Tyre with BlackChili Compound, Lazer Grip and Vectran Technology | 700x28c Tyres

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.54
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Road Bike Tyres - Allrounder Clincher Bicycle Tyre | Versatile Road and Track Cycle Tyre with BlackChili Compound, Lazer Grip and Vectran Technology | 700x28c Tyres

In stock
£56.49
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Road Bike Tyres - Allrounder Clincher Bicycle Tyre | Versatile Road and Track Cycle Tyre with BlackChili Compound, Lazer Grip and Vectran Technology | 700x28c Tyres

In stock
£57.81
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Road Bike Clincher Tyre - (Size & Colour Options)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.83
Free Delivery

Continental GP5000 Road Bike Clincher Folding Tyre Black Cream 700 x 28 mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Continental Grand Sport Race Folding Road Tyre Black - 700x28
£22.49
Compare 20 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Gran Prix 5000 S Tubeless Foldable Road Tyre 700 x 25 Black / Black
£50.11
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.72
Continental Grand Prix 5000 Creme 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25
£41.70
Compare 17 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Tyre - Grand Prix 5000 All-Season Foldable Tyre Black/Crea
£56.30
Compare 31 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Continental Grand Prix 5000 Road Bike Tyres - Allrounder Clincher Bicycle Tyre | Versatile Road and Track Cycle Tyre with BlackChili Compound, Lazer Grip and Vectran Technology | 700x28c Tyres

Cheapest offer

Compound: Black Chili Size: 700c x 23mm, 700c x 25mm, 700c x 28mm, 700c x 32mm Type: Clincher TPI: 330 PSI: [700c x 23mm] 110-120, [700c x 25mm] 95-120, [700c x 28mm] 95-115, [700c x 32mm] 85-100
£44.99
amazon.co.uk