Continental Grand Prix 5000 650 x 25B BlackChili Vectran Breaker Bike Tyre

Continental Grand Prix 5000 650b X 25 Road Tyre Grey 650B x 25

Continental Grand Prix 5000 650 x 25B BlackChili Vectran Breaker Bike Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Folding Road Tyre Black - 650x25B

Delivery in 4 days
£40.69
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Bike Tire, Black, 650X25

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 650b X 25 Road Tyre Grey 650B x 25

1 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Bike Tire, Black, 650X25

£46.70
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 650 x 25B BlackChili Vectran Breaker Bike Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

(650 X 25B, Black Chilli) Continental Grand Prix 5000 Folding Tyre

3-5 days
£53.00
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Bike Tire, Black, 650X25

In stock
£54.67
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Bike Tire, Black, 650X25

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional speed and grip on all surfaces
• Lightweight with advanced puncture resistance
• Compatible with various bike types

Similar products

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Creme 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25
£41.70
Compare 17 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Gran Prix 5000 S Tubeless Foldable Road Tyre 700 x 25 Black / Black
£50.11
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.72
Continental Tyre - Grand Prix 5000 All-Season Foldable Tyre Black/Crea
£56.30
Compare 31 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Continental Continental Grand Prix 5000AS TR 700x28 Cream - Cream 700x28
£61.99
Compare 23 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Grand Prix 5000 650 x 25B BlackChili Vectran Breaker Bike Tyre

Cheapest offer

Wheel Size: 650B / UPC: 4019238007817 / Material: Rubber / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15029523167 / ProductTitle: Continental Grand Prix 5000 Tire 650b X 25 Black Folding Bead / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Continental / Type: Clincher / EAN: 4019238007817 / GTIN: 4019238007817 / Length: 9 in / Model: Continental Grand Prix 5000 / Compatible Bike Type: Road Bike / Features: Puncture Resistant / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 0.52 lbs / Country of Origin: Germany / Part Type: Tyre
£35.00
ebay.co.uk