Continental Grand Prix 5000 S Tubeless Ready Folding Road Tyre Black - 700x32

Continental Grand Prix 5000 S TR Tubeless Ready Tyre BLACK 700X32C

Continental Grand Prix 5000 S Tubeless Ready Folding Road Tyre Black - 700x32

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£55.01
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Grand Prix 5000 S Tubeless 700c X 32 Road Tyre Black 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black / Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£57.49
Delivery from £4.99

Continental GP5000 S TR Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 32mm / Folding

2-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Grand Prix 5000s Tubeless Ready Tyre 700C 700 X 32C

2-4 Working days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000S TR Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
GBP 66.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Continental Tyres Conti Grand Prix 5000 S TR FB 28 Inch 700 x 32C 32-622 Black/Black

In stock
£67.99
Free Delivery

Continental GP5000S TR Folding Tyre Black (700 x 32 C) Size: 700 x 32

1-3 working days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Continental Tyres Conti Grand Prix 5000 S TR FB 28 Inch 700 x 32C 32-622 Black/Black

In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery

Continental GP5000S TR Tubeless Ready 700c Folding Slick Road Tyre In Black

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Continental Grand Prix 5000 S Tubeless Ready Folding Road Tyre Black - 700x32

Cheapest offer

The Continental Grand Prix 5000 S Tubeless Ready tyre is designed to enhance the performance of the previous Grand Prix 5000 model. This new version offers a 20% reduction in rolling resistance thanks to the 2/220 TPI casing, a 28% increase in puncture protection due to the 3/330 TPI casing placed on the sidewalls, and is 50 g lighter in the 700x25 size. Additionally, it features the new Active Comfort technology that absorbs vibrations, providing a smoother ride feel.This Tubeless version delivers 5% more rolling efficiency and is 5% more durable than its inner tube counterpart.Features:- Use: Road- Type: Tubeless Ready- Size: 700x25, 700x28, 700x30, 700x32- Weight: 250 g (700x25), 280 g (700x28), 300 g (700x30), 320 g (700x32)- TPI: 2/220 threads per inch- ETRTO: 25-622 (700x25), 28-622 (700x28), 30-622 (700x30), 32-584 (700x32)- Folding bead
£55.01
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Clincher Tyre BLACK 700X30C
£45.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Gran Prix 5000 S Tubeless Foldable Road Tyre 700 x 25 Black / Black
£52.95
Compare 33 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Continental Grand Prix 5000 S Tubeless Ready Folding Road Tyre Black - 700x35
£74.95
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Continental Grand Prix 5000AS TR 700x35 Black - Black XL Boys
£61.78
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99