Continental Ultra Gator 700c X 23 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700C x 23 700C x 23 Black

Continental Gatorskin Wire Tyre Black

Continental Ultra Gator 700c X 23 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700C x 23 700C x 23 Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £13.99

Continental Gatorskin Wire Tyre Black

4
£30.40
Delivery from £7.99

Continental GatorSkin Rigid Road Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 23mm

2-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Gatorskin 700 x 23c Slick Road Racing Bike TYRE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Continental Gatorskin 700 x 23c Slick Road Racing Bike TYRE s TUBE s

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Continental Gatorskin 700 x 23c Slick Road Racing Bike TYRE s TUBE s

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Continental Gatorskin 700 x 23c Slick Road Racing Bike TYRE s TUBE s

£38.99
Free Delivery

CONTINENTAL 700 x 23c GatorSkin tyre DuraSkin (Wire)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Delivery from £6.95

Continental GatorSkin DuraSkin Rigid Road Tyre 700 x 23c

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Continental Ultra Gator 700c X 23 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700C x 23 700C x 23 Black

Cheapest offer

CONTINENTAL Ultra Gator / Gatorskin 700C x 23 Rigid Road TyreExperience the ultimate in puncture protection and durability with the legendary CONTINENTAL Gatorskin 700C x 23 rigid road tyre. A market leader for high-mileage riders, this tyre is meticulously engineered to get you through your toughest training rides, daily commutes, and urban adventures without the constant worry of flats. It´s the definitive choice for cyclists who demand reliability and longevity from their equipment. Whether you´re on a fixie, a commuter bike, or a dedicated training machine, the Gatorskin is your trusted partner on the road.The cornerstone of the Gatorskin´s legendary toughness is its multi-layered protection system. At its heart lies the PolyX Breaker, an incredibly dense and resistant fabric layer placed directly beneath the tread. This technology acts as a formidable shield against thorns, glass shards, and other sharp road debris that would stop lesser tires in their tracks. Ride with confidence
£28.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Robust Puncture Resistance: Protects against sharp debris.
• Longevity: Durable materials for extended usage.
• Excellent Traction: Superior grip in varied conditions.

Similar products

Continental GatorSkin Tyre PolyX Breaker 28" Wire 32-622 | 700 x 32c 2019 Touring & City Tyres
£33.99
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Continental GatorSkin Tyre PolyX Breaker 28" wire 28-622 | 700 x 28c 2019 Touring & City Tyres
£33.99
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Continental GatorSkin Tyre PolyX Breaker 28" wire 25-622 | 700 x 25C 2019 Touring & City Tyres
£33.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Continental Gatorskin Tyre 27x11/4 Wire Beaded - Duraskin
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Continental Gatorskin Tyre 26 x 1.10/ Etro 28-559
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery