UltraContact XL FR

Continental UltraContact 195/55 R16 91V XL EVc

UltraContact XL FR

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£118.69
Delivery from £6.00

195/55 R16 91V Continental UltraContact XL - 195 55 16 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.56
GBP 131.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Continental 91V UltraContact XL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.60
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Continental 91V ULTRACONTACT

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.60
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Continental 91V ULTRACONTACT XL FR

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.60
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Continental 91V ULTRACONTA XL

£141.40
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE CONTINENTAL 195/55 R16 91V ULTRACONTACT XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.36
Free Delivery

Continental UltraContact Neumatico 195/55R16 91V Tire (Set of 5) New

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.20
Delivery from £52.49

Continental ULTRACONTACT 195/55R16 91V Tire Set (5) New

£157.42
Delivery from £45.72
• 1
• 2
UltraContact XL FR

Cheapest offer

The CONTINENTAL ULTRACONTACT Tire is a premium all-season tire that is designed to provide superior performance and handling in both wet and dry conditions. It features an asymmetric tread pattern with a tread compound that contains a high proportion of silica, which enhances the tire's grip on both wet and dry surfaces. The tire also has a shoulder block design that helps to provide stable cornering, and an optimized pitch sequence that helps to reduce road noise for a more comfortable ride. Additionally, the ULTRACONTACT tire incorporates Continental's "ComfortRide" technology, which includes a flexible sidewall and a shock-absorbing layer that help to provide a smooth and comfortable ride. Overall, the CONTINENTAL ULTRACONTACT is a top-performing tire that is ideal for drivers who are looking for a high-quality tire that can handle a variety of driving conditions.
£118.69
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk

Similar products

Delivery from £6.00
Continental UltraContact ( 195/55 R16 87V EVc )
£122.36
Compare 14 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
£106.34
Compare 14 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental UltraContact ( 195/55 R16 87W EVc )
£122.36
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
£110.20
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50