Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High-Top Shoes - Black

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi 560845C Size 38

Used Offers from

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High-Top Shoes - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£55.50
Free Delivery

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI in Black 5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.50
Free Delivery

Converse All Star Lift Hi Trainers in Black UK 5.5

Unknown
£80.00
Free Delivery

Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform - female - Converse - Sneakers - Black - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£86.15
Delivery from £5.45

13 Variants from £38.00

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High-Top Shoes - Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your everyday style with the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High Top Shoe. These iconic Chucks are reimagined with a bold, elevated platform sole that adds a significant boost in height, lifting you both literally and stylistically. The sensation is light and airy thanks to the ultra comfortable EVA foam midsole, designed for exceptional all-day comfort and a soft step. The durable black canvas upper ensures these shoes remain a grounded, classic element in your wardrobe, effortlessly pairing with anything in your closet. Finished with the unmistakable Chuck Taylor ankle patch and All Star license plate, they carry the full weight of heritage while offering a fresh, modern perspective. Step up and stand out with this perfect blend of timeless design and contemporary lift.
£55.50
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk