Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Canvas Trainers Black EU 39 Woman

Used Offers from

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Canvas Trainers Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Converse - Platform sneakers - Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform High Black/White/White for Women - Size 6 UK Black 6 UK

under 2 day(s)
£79.90
Delivery from £11.99

Converse All Star Lift Hi Trainers in Black UK 6

Unknown
£80.00
Free Delivery

Converse Womens Lift Hi Top Trainers, Black/White/White, Size 6, Women Black/White/White

Unknown
£80.00
Delivery from £3.99

Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform - female - Converse - Sneakers - Black - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£85.50
Delivery from £5.45

(6) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Hi Black/White/White 560845C Women's

2-3 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

13 Variants from £38.00

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Canvas Trainers Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

CONVERSE Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Canvas TrainersElevate your style and rewrite the rules with the CONVERSE Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Canvas trainers for Women. This bold reinterpretation of an undisputed icon takes the classic silhouette you know and love to entirely new heights. Designed for those who aren´t afraid to stand tall and make a statement, these high-top sneakers seamlessly blend timeless heritage with a contemporary, fashion-forward edge. The elevated platform sole provides a significant and stylish lift, instantly transforming your look and adding a dose of confidence to every step you take, without compromising on the shoe´s legendary comfort and lightweight feel.While the sole is a modern marvel, the soul of the Chuck Taylor remains perfectly intact. This High Cut trainer preserves all the signature features that have made it a global phenomenon for over a century. The instantly recognizable star-centred ankle patch proudly marks its heritage, while the dura
£60.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)