Cordless Angle Grinder 18V MAXXPACK | Ex attery & Charger

Cordless Angle Grinder 18V MAXXPACK | Excl. Battery & Charger

Cordless Angle Grinder 18V MAXXPACK | Ex attery & Charger

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.49
Free Delivery

Batavia 7062512 Maxxpack Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit Bat7062512

1-3 working days
£53.51
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Cordless Angle Grinder 18V MAXXPACK | Ex attery & Charger

Cheapest offer

For grinding and deburring Slim hand grip for a secure and safe hold Toolless safety guard Side handle mountable in 3 positions Spindle lock for easy blade change, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Batavia
£50.49
amazon.co.uk