Core Products Corona Classic Pine 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - Grey And Antique Wax Solid Wood Storage 176 X 75 X 51Cm

Core Products Corona Classic 2 Door 2 Drawer Grey Pine Wood Wardrobe - Size: 2 Door, 2 Drawer - Wilko

Core Products Corona Classic Pine 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - Grey And Antique Wax Solid Wood Storage 176 X 75 X 51Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£195.49
Free Delivery

Corona Classic 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe, Grey Antique Wax, Solid Wood Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Grey Compact Corona 2 Door, 2 Drawer Wardrobe

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.95
Free Delivery
Core Products Corona Classic Pine 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - Grey And Antique Wax Solid Wood Storage 176 X 75 X 51Cm

Cheapest offer

Our Classic Corona Style 2 door 2 Drawer Wardrobe is an Ideal choice for those of us who appreciate real wood. The combination of drawer and hanging storage space is very practical and its compact width makes it an ideal piece for any size of bedroom. Its styling features a solid wood top with an Antique waxed effect finish which emphasises the natural graining of the natural pine. the cabinet is also made of real wood which is coated with a subtle Grey washed wax finish with stunning gunmetal colour diamond shaped drop handles. Drawer bases and cabinet backs are made from real wooden hardboard for added strength and stability so you can enjoy using your furniture to its utmost.
£195.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Corona Antique Wax Tall Bookcase, Anitque Wax
£143.99
Compare 5 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Grey Corona Pair of Live Edge Single Dining Bench Stools, Grey
£93.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Core Products Halea Nest of Tables - Grey, Grey
£59.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Corona Pair of Live Edge Single Dining Bench Stools, Black
£93.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Core Products Halea Grey Pair of Solid Pinewood Chairs, Brown
£79.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery