Core Products Pair of Kelly Hanging Bedside Cabinets, One-Drawer Storage - White

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Kelly Single Drawer Matt White Effect Wall-Mounted Open Bedside Table Set of 2 - Wilko

2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.99

Core Products Pair Of Kelly White Wall-Mounted Bedside Cabinets With Drawer - Modern Floating Bedside Tables

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Core Products Aspen Diamond Stitch Blue Cord Fabric Dining Chair Black Tapered Legs Pair, Blue
£116.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Corona Black Live Edge Single Dining Bench Pair, Black
£76.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Aspen Duo Chair Black Plastic Seat with Black Metal Legs Pair, Black
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pair of Aspen Fabric Straight-Stitch Dining Chairs - Four Black Tapered Legs
£79.99
GBP 40.00 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pair of Aspen Fabric Straight-Stitch Dining Chairs - Four Black Tapered Legs
£79.99
GBP 40.00 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Pair of Kelly Hanging Bedside Cabinets, One-Drawer Storage - White

Cheapest offer

Designed for modern, minimalist bedrooms, the Core Products Kelly Hanging Bedside Cabinets bring a clean, hotel-style look to either side of the bed. This matching pair fixes to the wall at your preferred height, keeping the floor clear and making it easy to vacuum underneath. Each cabinet combines an open shelf for books and everyday essentials with a single drawer for smaller bedside items. The drawer is made from the same matching material for a coordinated finish and is completed with a real metal handle. Made from manufactured wood board, the set is supplied with matching cover caps to create a neat finish once fitted. Key features Set of 2 matching hanging bedside cabinets Wall mounted design One drawer and one open shelf on each cabinet Hardwearing wood effect finish Real metal handle Fully finished drawer interior Supplied with matching cover caps for a neat finish ...
£49.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com