Core Products Kelly Single Shelf Grey Oak Effect Wall-Mounted Open Bedside Table Set of 2 - Grey Oak & Black - Wilko

Core Products Pair of Kelly Hanging Bedside Tables, Compact with Storage - Grey Oak Effect

Core Products Kelly Single Shelf Grey Oak Effect Wall-Mounted Open Bedside Table Set of 2 - Grey Oak & Black - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

Core Products Pair of Kelly Hanging Bedside Tables, Compact with Storage - Grey Oak Effect

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Pair Of Kelly Grey Oak Effect Wall-Mounted Compact Bedside Tables - Modern Floating Open Cabinets

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Core Products Aspen Diamond Stitch Blue Cord Fabric Dining Chair Black Tapered Legs Pair, Blue
£116.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Corona Black Live Edge Single Dining Bench Pair, Black
£76.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Aspen Duo Chair Black Plastic Seat with Black Metal Legs Pair, Black
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pair of Aspen Fabric Straight-Stitch Dining Chairs - Four Black Tapered Legs
£79.99
GBP 40.00 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pair of Aspen Fabric Straight-Stitch Dining Chairs - Four Black Tapered Legs
£79.99
GBP 40.00 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Kelly Single Shelf Grey Oak Effect Wall-Mounted Open Bedside Table Set of 2 - Grey Oak & Black - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring effortless organisation and modern style to compact sleeping spaces with this Core Products Kelly Single Shelf Grey Oak Effect Wall-Mounted Open Bedside Table Set of 2, designed to keep essentials at hand while saving precious floor space. Each cube-style table mounts securely to your chosen height, offering a handy shelf for your morning cuppa and an undershelf for books or accessories. Crafted from easy to clean manufactured wood with neat cover caps, they make tidying up a breeze and let you vacuum right underneath. Supplied flat packed for simple home assembly, you'll find these matching tables are a clever solution for smaller bedrooms.
£33.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)