CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 300 mm

CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordbac300E Ac300E Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 300mm Cordbac300E

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDBAC300E All Cut Multi Material Elite Endurance Diamond Blades 300Mm (Box Of 1)

3-5 working days
£133.99
Free Delivery

Coreplus Elite All Cut Multi Material Diamond Blade 300mm 2.8mm 20mm

1-3 days
£137.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Elite All Cut Multi Material Diamond Blade

Unknown
£137.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus CORDBAC300E Ac300E Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 300Mm

3-5 working days
£142.03
Free Delivery

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 300 mm

10 Working Days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£60.16
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbgp350 Gp350 General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbgp350
£72.86
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coreplus CORDBHM230E Hard Material Elite Endurance Diamond Blades 230Mm (Box Of 1)
£39.67
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbmr115 Mr115 Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm Cordbmr115
£23.16
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

Cheapest offer

Elite Endurance and Elite Performance in a diverse range of applications. Easily rises to the challenge and wins in all situations Alternating segment structure creates efficient waste material release for smooth cut with blistering speed and a fluid feel Elite Endurance and Elite Performance in a diverse range of applications. Easily rises to the challenge and wins in all situations Alternating segment structure creates efficient waste material release for smooth cut with blistering speed and a fluid feel Double laser welding technology reducing the risk of damaged segments
£119.00
amazon.co.uk