COREPLUS Diamond Blade 350 mm
Coreplus Cordbgp350 Gp350 General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbgp350
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£83.09
Free Delivery
COREPLUS Diamond Blade 350 mm
10 Working Days
£86.39
Free Delivery
CorePlus General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.35
Free Delivery
Similar products
CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£135.57
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite General-Purpose Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£137.12
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery