Coreplus Cordbgp350 Gp350 General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbgp350

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 350 mm

Coreplus Cordbgp350 Gp350 General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbgp350

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£72.86
Delivery from £6.00

Coreplus CORDBGP350 General Purpose Diamond Blades 350Mm (Box Of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£74.35
Free Delivery

CorePlus General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.06
Free Delivery

Coreplus General Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm 3.5mm 25.4mm

1-3 days
£76.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus General Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade

Unknown
£76.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus CORDBGP350 Gp350 General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 350Mm

3-5 working days
£78.80
Free Delivery

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 350 mm

10 Working Days
£86.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£60.16
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus CORDBHM230E Hard Material Elite Endurance Diamond Blades 230Mm (Box Of 1)
£39.67
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbmr115 Mr115 Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm Cordbmr115
£23.16
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
CorePlus Elite General-Purpose Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£137.13
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbgp350 Gp350 General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbgp350

Cheapest offer

The CorePlus GP350 General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade has the following specification: Diameter: 350mmBore: 25.4mmSegment Height: 15mmSegment Width: 3.5mmThe CorePlus General-Purpose Diamond Blade utilises hybrid turbo technology (HTT), interspersed turbo segments provide the optimum balance between long life and fluid speed. It has a precision-engineered, high-grade steel tensioned core for a blade that spins true. A high concentration of premium-grade diamond per segment and a bonded cutting edge help to prevent the diamond from getting glazed over in use. Manufactured to EN 13236 quality standard.CorePlusA06B2014.
£72.86
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)