Coreplus Cordbhm350E Hm350E Elite Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbhm350E

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 350 mm

Coreplus Cordbhm350E Hm350E Elite Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbhm350E

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£100.20
Free Delivery

CorePlus Elite Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.20
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDBHM350E Hard Material Elite Endurance Diamond Blades 350Mm (Box Of 1)

3-5 working days
£111.41
Free Delivery

Coreplus Elite Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm 3mm 25.4mm

1-3 days
£114.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Elite Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade

Unknown
£114.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus CORDBHM350E Hm350E Elite Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 350Mm

3-5 working days
£118.08
Free Delivery

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 350 mm

10 Working Days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£60.16
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbgp350 Gp350 General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbgp350
£72.86
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coreplus CORDBHM230E Hard Material Elite Endurance Diamond Blades 230Mm (Box Of 1)
£39.67
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbmr115 Mr115 Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm Cordbmr115
£23.16
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coreplus Cordbhm350E Hm350E Elite Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbhm350E

Cheapest offer

The CorePlus HM350E Elite Hard Material Diamond Blade 350mm Diameter: 350mmBore: 25.4mmSegment Height: 10mmSegment Width: 3.0mmThe CorePlus Elite Hard Material Diamond Blade features a hard-material specific, Elite Endurance diamond metal matrix that extends the lifetime of the blade way beyond expectation. A precision-engineered, hardened, high-grade 65Mn manganese steel tensioned core ensures the blade runs true. Double laser welding technology reduces the risk of damaged segments, combined with the maximum concentration of ultra-grade diamond that has been meshed within the bond. It also features a state-of-the-art, metallurgically engineered, high-performance and long-life bond formulation that ensures maximum durability and lifetime. Manufactured to EN 13236 quality standard. oSa(r) certified to the highest level of quality and tested safety.CorePlusA06B2014.
£100.20
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)