Coreplus Cordbht230 Ht230 Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm Cordbht230

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 230 mm

Coreplus Cordbht230 Ht230 Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm Cordbht230

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.98
Delivery from £6.00

Coreplus CORDBHT230 Hard Tile Diamond Blades 230Mm (Box Of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£43.72
Free Delivery

CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm x B22.23mm (9in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.81
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDBHT230 Ht230 Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 230Mm

3-5 working days
£46.34
Free Delivery

Coreplus Hard Tile Cutting Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm

1-3 days
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Hard Tile Cutting Turbo Diamond Blade

Unknown
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 230 mm

10 Working Days
£49.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£60.16
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbgp350 Gp350 General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbgp350
£72.86
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coreplus CORDBHM230E Hard Material Elite Endurance Diamond Blades 230Mm (Box Of 1)
£39.67
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbmr115 Mr115 Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm Cordbmr115
£23.16
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coreplus Cordbht230 Ht230 Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm Cordbht230

Cheapest offer

The CorePlus HT230 Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade has the following specification: Diameter: 230mmBore: 22.23mmSegment Height: 10mmSegment Width: 1.6mmThe CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade has an ultra-thin, continuous PleXXus Turbo rim segment for precision chip-free porcelain tile cutting. A precision-engineered, high-grade steel reinforced core centre prevents de-tensioning. There is a high concentration of premium-grade diamond within the bond. The bonded cutting edge also helps to prevent the diamond from getting glazed over in use. Manufactured to EN 13236 quality standard.CorePlusA06B2014.
£36.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)