Coreplus CORDMPA32P Diamond Hole Saw Arbor 32-114Mm (Pack Of 1)

CorePlus Diamond Core Drill Bit Arbor 32-114mm

Coreplus CORDMPA32P Diamond Hole Saw Arbor 32-114Mm (Pack Of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£20.68
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDMPA32P Hole Saw Arbor & Starter Bit 32-114Mm

3-5 working days
£21.92
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordmpa32P Dmpa32P Diamond Core Drill Bit Arbor 32-114mm Cordmpa32P

1-3 working days
£23.36
Delivery from £6.00

Coreplus Diamond Core Drill Bit Arbor

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Diamond Core Drill Bit Arbor

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

CorePlus Diamond Core Drill Bit Arbor 32-114mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)
Free Delivery
Coreplus CORDBTT12230 General Purpose Diamond Blades Top Twelve 230Mm (Box Of 1)
£14.02
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 152mm
£58.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Diamond Holesaw 57mm
£20.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus CORDMPA32P Diamond Hole Saw Arbor 32-114Mm (Pack Of 1)

Cheapest offer

Groundbreaking Patented Retractable Starter Bit And Arbor For Diamond Hole Saws. Special Design Tungsten Carbide Tip Gives Long Life Penetrates Hard Materials And Eliminates Slippage. Provides Accurate Centering And Removes The Need For A Traditional Pilot Bit No Pilot Hole Drilling Required. Promotes Easier Core Removal For Fast Multiple Hole Cutting.PTDFORDIRCORDMPA32P
£20.68
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com