Coreplus General Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm 3.5mm 25.4mm

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 350 mm

Coreplus General Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm 3.5mm 25.4mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£76.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus General Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£76.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Cordbgp350 Gp350 General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbgp350

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£83.09
Free Delivery

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 350 mm

10 Working Days
£86.39
Free Delivery

CorePlus General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.31
Free Delivery
Coreplus General Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm 3.5mm 25.4mm

Cheapest offer

The CorePlus GP350 General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade offers a substantial 350mm diameter with 3.5mm segment thickness and 25.4mm bore, representing the largest option in the range for professional-grade cutting equipment. This heavy-duty blade is specifically designed for large floor saws and industrial cutting applications where maximum cutting depth, power, and durability are paramount. Featuring hybrid turbo technology (HTT), the interspersed turbo segments deliver the optimal balance between extended blade life and fluid cutting speed, making it ideal for the most demanding construction and civil engineering projects. The precision-engineered, high-grade steel tensioned core guarantees the blade spins true even at higher operational speeds, whilst the high concentration of premium-grade diamond per segment and specially bonded cutting edge ensure sustained cutting performance by preventing diamond glazing during intensive professional use. Features and Benefits: • 350mm di
£76.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£60.14
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite Hard Material Diamond Blade 230mm x B22.23mm (9in)
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£135.57
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite General-Purpose Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£137.12
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery