Coreplus Cordbhm230 Hm230 Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm Cordbhm230

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 230 mm

Coreplus Cordbhm230 Hm230 Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm Cordbhm230

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.08
Delivery from £6.00

CorePlus Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm x B22.23mm (9in)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 230 mm

10 Working Days
£51.59
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbhm230 Hm230 Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm Cordbhm230

Cheapest offer

The CorePlus HM230 Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade has the following specification: Diameter: 230mmBore: 22.23mmSegment Height: 10mmSegment Width: 2.6mmThe CorePlus Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade has a continuous castellated turbo rim designed for maximum speed and clean cutting. It has a precision-engineered, high-grade steel tensioned core for a blade that spins true. There is a high concentration of premium-grade diamond within the bond. The bonded cutting edge also helps to prevent the diamond from getting glazed over in use. Manufactured to EN 13236 quality standard.CorePlusA06B2014.
£42.08
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£60.15
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite Hard Material Diamond Blade 230mm x B22.23mm (9in)
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£135.57
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)
Free Delivery