CorePlus SDS Extension Adaptor 240mm

COREPLUS Drill Bit Extension 240mm

CorePlus SDS Extension Adaptor 240mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.91
Delivery from £4.49

Coreplus Cordca240Sds Dca240Sds Sds Extension Adaptor 240mm Cordca240Sds

1-3 working days
£19.05
Delivery from £6.00

Coreplus Diamond Core SDS Extension Adaptor 240mm

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Diamond Core SDS Extension Adaptor

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

COREPLUS Drill Bit Extension 240mm

10 Working Days
£24.59
Delivery from £2.95
CorePlus SDS Extension Adaptor 240mm

Cheapest offer

Use in SDS machines Use with CorePlus and other brands of dry diamond core bit systems with a 1/2 inch BSP thread. Use in SDS machines Model number: CORDCA240SDS
£17.91
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

CorePlus Diamond Tile Drill Bit 7mm For Brown Wall Plugs
£11.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DCD48 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 48mm
£31.44
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DCD102 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 102mm
£47.39
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordcext250 Dcext250 Drill Bit Extension Bar 250mm Cordcext250
£19.70
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 182mm x 150mm
£75.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery