Craft Active Extreme X Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Woman

Craft Active Extreme X Long Sleeve Women-Black, Size XL

Craft Active Extreme X Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Craft Active Extreme X Long Sleeve Women-Black, Size XL

4-6 days
£37.90
Delivery from £9.90

Craft Active Extreme x Cn Ls W Tops - Black, X-Large

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery
Craft Active Extreme X Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Active Extreme X CN LS is a long-sleeve baselayer jersey designed for racing and high-intensity workouts in mild to cold winter conditions.This high-performance garment combines lightweight SEAQUAL™ polyester, Coolmax® Air Technology and recycled polyester to provide exceptional body-temperature management during high-intensity activities. In addition, the garment comes with a waffle-knitted design for enhanced moisture transport and comfort. Great stretch and ergonomic fit ensure optimal freedom of movement while bodymapped mesh panels provide extra ventilation where it's needed the most. A proven favorite among elite athletes and everyday heroes.SEAQUAL™ eco-friendly fabric:- The SEAQUAL™ Initiative challenges plastic pollution and helps to clean our oceans from marine litter, driving society towards circularity. A result of our ambition to take full responsibility for the entire value chain, Active Extreme X CN LS is made of upcycled marine plastics, a 100% recycled material. The re
£34.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Craft Active Extreme X Wind Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Woman
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Active Extreme X Wind Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Woman
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Active Extreme X CN Long Sleeve Men-Black,White, Size XL
£32.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Craft Active Extreme X RN SS Womens Base Layer - Black / XLarge
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Craft Active Extreme x Round Neck Short Sleeve Women Baselayer - Black, Small
£33.13
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95