Craft Active Extreme X Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Woman

Craft Active Extreme X Long Sleeve Women-Black, Size S

Craft Active Extreme X Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Craft Active Extreme x Cn Ls W Tops - Black, Small

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Craft Active Extreme x Cn Ls W Tops - Black, Small

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.19
Free Delivery

Craft Active Extreme x Cn Ls W Tops - Black, Small

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£60.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Craft ACTIVE EXTREME X ZIP LONG SLEEVE BASELAYER MEN BLACK S
£49.19
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Craft Active Extreme x crew neck short sleeve baselayer men - Black, Small
£34.64
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Craft Active Extreme X RN SS Womens Base Layer - Black / XSmall
£20.00
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Craft Active Extreme x Crew Neck Mens Baselayer - Black, Small
£38.68
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Craft Active Extreme X Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

Active Extreme X CN LS is a long-sleeve baselayer jersey designed for racing and high-intensity workouts in mild to cold winter conditions.This high-performance garment combines lightweight SEAQUAL™ polyester, Coolmax® Air Technology and recycled polyester to provide exceptional body-temperature management during high-intensity activities. In addition, the garment comes with a waffle-knitted design for enhanced moisture transport and comfort. Great stretch and ergonomic fit ensure optimal freedom of movement while bodymapped mesh panels provide extra ventilation where it's needed the most. A proven favorite among elite athletes and everyday heroes.SEAQUAL™ eco-friendly fabric:- The SEAQUAL™ Initiative challenges plastic pollution and helps to clean our oceans from marine litter, driving society towards circularity. A result of our ambition to take full responsibility for the entire value chain, Active Extreme X CN LS is made of upcycled marine plastics, a 100% recycled material. The re
£37.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)