CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 4mm Cut Diameter & 11.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C002X1/2TC
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 4mm Cut Diameter & 11.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C002X1/2TC
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 4mm Cut Diameter & 11.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C002X1/2TC
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 4mm Cut Diameter & 11.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C002X1/2TC
£16.20
Delivery from £4.49
Trend C002X1/2TC Two Flute Straight Cutter 4mm Dia. x 11.1mm Cut
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 18mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C028AX1/4TC, Silver
£17.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter & 31.8mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C015X1/2TC
£13.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two-Flute Router Bit - 1/4" Shank, 12.7mm dia x 12.7mm, Carbide-tipped
£11.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Router Bit C007X1/4TC – Straight 2-Flute, 6.3x19.1mm, 1/4" Shank, Tungsten-Carbide Tipped
£10.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Straight Two-Flute Router Cutter Bit C018AX1/4TC, 1/4" Shank, 11.1mm x 32mm, TC
£11.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49