Trend CraftPro Straight Two-Flute Router Cutter Bit C018AX1/4TC, 1/4" Shank, 11.1mm x 32mm, TC
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 11.1mm Cut Diameter & 32mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C018AX1/4TC
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.44
Delivery from £4.49
Trend C018AX1/4TC Two Flute Straight Cutter 11.1mm Dia. x 32mm Cut
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.57
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 11.1mm Cut Diameter & 32mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C018AX1/4TC
In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 18mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C028AX1/4TC, Silver
£17.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter & 31.8mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C015X1/2TC
£13.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two-Flute Router Bit - 1/4" Shank, 12.7mm dia x 12.7mm, Carbide-tipped
£11.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Router Bit C007X1/4TC – Straight 2-Flute, 6.3x19.1mm, 1/4" Shank, Tungsten-Carbide Tipped
£10.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter & 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C019X1/4TC
£14.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49