Crankshaft position sensors 79230 FAE for ROVER LAND ROVER LOTUS MG

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79230 FOR LAND ROVER FREELANDER/SUV/Soft/Top RANGE/II

Crankshaft position sensors 79230 FAE for ROVER LAND ROVER LOTUS MG

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.03
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors 79230 FAE for ROVER LAND ROVER LOTUS MG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.19
Delivery from £12.00

FAE CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR 79230 FOR ROVER LAND ROVER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79230 FOR LAND ROVER FREELANDER/SUV/Soft/Top RANGE/II

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.78
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79230 FOR LAND ROVER FREELANDER/SUV/Soft/Top RANGE/II

£42.93
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79230 FOR LAND ROVER FREELANDER/SUV/Soft/Top RANGE/II

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.52
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79230 FOR LAND ROVER FREELANDER/SUV/Soft/Top RANGE/II

£44.52
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79230 FOR LAND ROVER FREELANDER/SUV/Soft/Top RANGE/II

£44.52
Free Delivery
Crankshaft position sensors 79230 FAE for ROVER LAND ROVER LOTUS MG

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 2 / Housing Colour: white / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 79230 / UPC: 8435050631126 / MPN: 79230 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1051195169 / Superseded Part Number: ROVER NSC 100760 SLP / Reference OE/OEM Number: ROVER NSC 100340 / Brand: FAE / Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: VALEO 254041 / EAN: 8435050631126 / GTIN: 8435050631126 / Sensor Type: Crankshaft Position Sensor / Additional Information 2: without cable / Connector Type: Male / Features: Direct Fit / Item Weight: 0.04
£35.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.94
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-361 Crankshaft sensor
£16.05
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-491 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector
£15.81
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00