Crankshaft Pulse Sensor HELLA Fits FORD Transit TOURNEO 00-06 19095

HELLA 6PU 358 381-361 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor HELLA Fits FORD Transit TOURNEO 00-06 19095

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.05
Delivery from £7.00

HELLA 6PU 358 381-361 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.45
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 381-361 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.52
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 381-361 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van 2.4L

£31.07
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 381-361 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van 2.4L

£32.12
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 381-361 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.30
Free Delivery
Crankshaft Pulse Sensor HELLA Fits FORD Transit TOURNEO 00-06 19095

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU358381-361 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 19095 2S6T9E731AA 2S6T9E731AB 4533778 4583104 VJ
£16.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hella Camshaft Position Sensor 6PU 358 380-181 3-pin connector
£11.69
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Camshaft position sensor
£14.14
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-051 Camshaft position sensor
£29.72
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankshaft Pulse Sensor HELLA Fits HYUNDAI I20 III KIA Ceed 13-20 3918003300
£19.80
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-341 Crankshaft sensor
£21.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery