Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 79370 FAE for FORD LAND ROVER JAGUAR

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79370 FOR LAND ROVER FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier FIESTA/VI

Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 79370 FAE for FORD LAND ROVER JAGUAR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.25
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 79370 FAE for FORD LAND ROVER JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.47
Delivery from £12.00

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD B-MAX C-MAX ECOSPORT ESCAPE FAE 79370

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.68
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR FORD B-MAX C-MAX ECOSPORT ESCAPE FAE 79370

£38.58
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR FORD B-MAX C-MAX ECOSPORT ESCAPE FAE 79370

£38.58
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79370 FOR LAND ROVER FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier FIESTA/VI

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.75
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79370 FOR LAND ROVER FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier FIESTA/VI

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.75
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79370 FOR LAND ROVER FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier FIESTA/VI

£41.19
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79370 FOR LAND ROVER FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier FIESTA/VI

£41.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 79370 FAE for FORD LAND ROVER JAGUAR

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 87584, VALEO 366180, ERA 550641, TOPRAN 304 577, DELPHI SS11326, MAGNETI MARELLI 064848109010, ERA 550641A, NTY ECP-FR-011, VEMO V25-72-1183, HOFFER 7517584, BOSCH 0 986 280 601, NGK 81072, HELLA 6PU 013 122-251, EPS 1.953.743, HELLA 6PU 009 169-051, MEYLE 714 810 0011, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 145554, BLUE PRINT ADJ137236, FACET 9.0743, CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0390, BREMI 60473, HITACHI 131841 / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Housing Colour: black / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 79370 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD BM51-6C315-BA, FORD 1690470, FORD 1828951, FORD BM51-6C315-BB, MAZDA 1828951, VOLVO 31 330 413, VOLVO 31 370 803, LAND ROVER LR021649, LAND ROVER LR056028
£28.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.81
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Valeo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 254030 - 3-pin Angular Plug, Cable, 24mm Probe, HALL
£25.75
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 254011 Crankshaft sensor
£16.24
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector - Cable: 215mm - with seal
£15.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00