Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60217 BREMI for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE 60217

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60217 BREMI for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.16
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60217 BREMI for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.66
Free Delivery

✅Fits BREMI 60217 Sensor, crankshaft pulse ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.19
GBP 29.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for SKODA FABIA PRAKTIK ROOMSTER BREMI 60217

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.74
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for VW DERBY FOX LUPO POLO BREMI 60217

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.74
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR SKODA FABIA PRAKTIK ROOMSTER BREMI 60217

£30.64
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR SKODA FABIA PRAKTIK ROOMSTER BREMI 60217

£30.64
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A2,POLO,AROSA,LUPO I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.89
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 60217 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER/Praktik FABIA/II/Combi VW

£35.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60217 BREMI for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: VEMO V10-72-1005, MAGNETI MARELLI 064848134010, SWAG 30 92 7174, ESEN SKV 17SKV510, MAXGEAR 24-0123, NTY ECP-AU-030, VALEO 254055, TOPRAN 110 894, DELPHI SS11071, MEYLE 100 899 0063, NGK 81236, AUTLOG AS4337, FAE 79115, ABAKUS 120-04-131, ERA 550101, HELLA 6PU 009 146-541, FEBI BILSTEIN 27174, ERA 550101A, HART 914 998, EPS 1.953.259, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610071, HOFFER 7517230, MEAT & DORIA 87230, FACET 9.0259, BOSCH 0 986 280 756, MOBILETRON CS-E148 / Additional Information 2: with cable / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / Housing Colour: black / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 60217 / Socket colour: grey / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 045 907 319 A, AUDI 045 957 147, AUDI 045 957 147 C, SEAT 045 907 319 A, SEAT 045 957 147, SEAT 045 957 147 C, SKODA 045 907 319 A, SKODA 045 957 147, SKODA 045 957 147 C, VW 045 907 319 A, VW 045 957 147, VW 045 957 147 C
£24.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.91
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Valeo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 254030 - 3-pin Angular Plug, Cable, 24mm Probe, HALL
£25.85
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 254011 Crankshaft sensor
£16.24
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector - Cable: 215mm - with seal
£15.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00