Cuisinart Professional Bamboo Sculpted Tea Towel in Light Grey 40x70cm - 2 Pack

Cuisinart Professional Tea Towel in Light Grey Bamboo - 40 x 70 cm - Pack of 2

Cuisinart Professional Bamboo Sculpted Tea Towel in Light Grey 40x70cm - 2 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Cuisinart Bamboo Light Grey Tea Towels for Kitchen Set of 2 - Anti-Microbial, Odour Resistant, Absorbent Kitchen Towels, Bamboo and Cotton Blend, 40x70 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Cuisinart Professional Light Grey Rectangle Bamboo Cotton Sculpted Tea Towel 40 X 70Cm Pack Of 2

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00
Cuisinart Professional Bamboo Sculpted Tea Towel in Light Grey 40x70cm - 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Pattern: Checked / Type: Kitchen & Tea Towels / Occasion: Multipurpose / Model: Bamboo / Style: Traditional / Theme: Food & Drink / Features: Antimicrobial / Set Includes: Tea Towel / Material: Bamboo, Cotton / Item Length: 71 / Item Width: 40.5 / Colour: Light Grey
£15.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Cuisinart Professional Brushed Stainless Steel 2-QT Teakettle Water Whistling Tea Kettle
£44.62
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.25
HAIJED 4 Pcs Coffee Replacement Brew Basket Spring Loaded Stopper Kit Practical Coffee Machine Accessory for Cuisinart CHW-12 CHW-12P1 DCC-1100BK
£7.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cuisinart Professional Blue Rectangle Bamboo Cotton Sculpted Tea Towel 40 X 70Cm Pack Of 2
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00