Curtina 'Everett' Jacquard Woven Check Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Red | Size: 168 cm width x 229 cm drop Curtina Red 168 cm width x 229 cm drop

Curtina Everett Eyelet Curtains, Living Room, 168 x 229 cm, Red, 100% Recycled Polyester, Light Filtering, Jacquard Woven Check Pattern

Curtina 'Everett' Jacquard Woven Check Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Red | Size: 168 cm width x 229 cm drop Curtina Red 168 cm width x 229 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£66.15

Curtina Everett Eyelet Curtains, Living Room, 168 x 229 cm, Red, 100% Recycled Polyester, Light Filtering, Jacquard Woven Check Pattern

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.74
37.37 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Curtina Everett Eyelet Curtains, Living Room, 168 x 229 cm, Red, 100% Recycled Polyester, Light Filtering, Jacquard Woven Check Pattern

In stock
£75.11
37.56 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Curtina Everett Eyelet Curtains, Living Room, 168 x 229 cm, Red, 100% Recycled Polyester, Light Filtering, Jacquard Woven Check Pattern

£75.92
Free Delivery

Curtina 'Everett' Jacquard Woven Check Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Red | Size: 168 cm width x 229 cm drop Curtina Red 168 cm width x 229 cm drop

Cheapest offer

Introducing the exquisite Everett Eyelet Curtains, where timeless elegance meets impeccable craftsmanship. Each pair is adorned with a traditional jacquard woven check face design, embodying sophistication and classic charm. The carefully selected patterns have been woven with precision, ensuring a piece that is not only beautiful but enduring. To complement their striking appearance, the Everett curtains are thoughtfully lined with a light filtering fabric. This feature allows natural light to grace your living space, while providing a calming diffusion that enhances the ambiance of any room. | Curtina 'Everett' Jacquard Woven Check Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Red | Size: 168 cm width x 229 cm drop
£66.15
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.