D'Addario .130 Nickel Wound Super Long Scale Tapered Single String for Bass Guitar
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.86
Delivery from £4.49
D'Addario .130 Nickel Wound Super Long Scale Tapered Single String for Bass Guitar
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.19
Free Delivery
D'Addario XB130TSL Nickel 130 (.130") Bass Single String, Tapered, Super Long
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £2.99
D'Addario XB130T Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String, Super Long Scale, .130,
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.70
Delivery from £3.00
D'Addario .130 Nickel Wound Super Long Scale Tapered Single String for Bass Guitar
£17.06
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
D'Addario ESXL170-5 45-130 Long Scale Light Double Ball End Nickel Wound 5-String Bass Guitar Strings
£60.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
D'Addario NYXLB130 NYXL 0.130 Long Scale Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String
D'Addario XLB130 .130 Long Scale Nickel Wound Single String for Bass Guitar
£11.99
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
D'Addario Guitar Strings - XL Nickel Electric Guitar Strings - EXL130 - Perfect Intonation, Consistent Feel, Reliable Durability - For 6 String Guitars - 08-38 Extra Super Light (Pack of 2)
£12.60
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49