Daewoo Cascade 2-Slice Textured Matte Toaster - Defrost & Reheat Functionality Ruby Red

DAEWOO Cascade 2 Slice Toaster, Textured, Wide Slots, Ruby Red - SDA2778GE

Daewoo Cascade 2-Slice Textured Matte Toaster - Defrost & Reheat Functionality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Cascade 2-Slice Textured Matte Toaster - Defrost & Reheat Functionality Ruby Red

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

DAEWOO Cascade SDA2778GE 2-Slice Toaster - Ruby, Pink,Red

3-5 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £5.99

Daewoo Cascade 2 Slice Toaster - Ruby Ribbed Design, Adjustable Browning, Defrost & Reheat Functions, Removable Crumb Tray, Cancel Button, Compact Countertop Toaster

In stock
£47.00
Free Delivery

Daewoo Cascade 2 Slice Toaster - Ruby Ribbed Design, Adjustable Browning, Defrost & Reheat Functions, Removable Crumb Tray, Cancel Button, Compact Countertop Toaster

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery
Daewoo Cascade 2-Slice Textured Matte Toaster - Defrost & Reheat Functionality Ruby Red

Cheapest offer

Who: Ideal for busy families, couples in city apartments, college students, or anyone seeking a dependable, stylish toaster that can handle diverse toasting needs. When: Perfect for early-morning rushes, casual weekend brunches, office kitchenettes, dorm rooms, and even small event catering when quick, consistent results are essential.
£34.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

DAEWOO Cascade SDA2777GE 2-Slice Toaster - Sage, Green
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
DAEWOO Cascade 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Ruby, Pink
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAEWOO Cascade SDA2776GE 2-Slice Toaster - Black, Black
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
DAEWOO Cascade SDA2911GE Jug Kettle and 2-Slice Toaster Bundle - Green, Green
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Daewoo Ruby Red Cascade Jug Kettle & 2-Slice Toaster Set
£59.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery