Daewoo Cascade 2 Slice Toaster - Sage Ribbed Design, Adjustable Browning, Defrost & Reheat Functions, Removable Crumb Tray, Cancel Button, Compact Countertop Toaster

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

DAEWOO Cascade 2 Slice Toaster, Textured, Wide Slots, Sage Green - SDA2777GE

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

DAEWOO Cascade SDA2777GE 2-Slice Toaster - Sage, Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £5.99

Daewoo Cascade 2 Slice Toaster - Sage Ribbed Design, Adjustable Browning, Defrost & Reheat Functions, Removable Crumb Tray, Cancel Button, Compact Countertop Toaster

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Cascade 2-Slice Textured Matte Toaster - Defrost & Reheat Functionality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Electricals CASCADE 2 SLICE TOASTER SAGE 1 Green

3-7 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Daewoo Cascade 2-Slice Textured Matte Toaster - Defrost & Reheat Functionality Sage Green

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo SDA2777 Cascade Sage Textured 2 Slice Toaster - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

DAEWOO Cascade 2 Slice Toaster, Textured, Wide Slots, Ruby Red - SDA2778GE
£28.99
Compare 7 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Daewoo Cascade 2 Slice Toaster
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Daewoo Cascade 1.7L Kettle & 2 & Slice Toaster Bundle Red
£69.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
DAEWOO Cascade 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Ruby, Pink
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Daewoo Ruby Red Cascade Jug Kettle & 2-Slice Toaster Set
£59.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Daewoo Cascade 2 Slice Toaster - Sage Ribbed Design, Adjustable Browning, Defrost & Reheat Functions, Removable Crumb Tray, Cancel Button, Compact Countertop Toaster

Cheapest offer

Even Toasting Every Time - Achieve the perfect slice with adjustable browning controls, ideal for light to golden or crunchy toast lovers Space-Saving, Stylish Design - Compact black ribbed exterior adds modern elegance to kitchens of any size, looks as good as it toasts Easy-Clean Crumb Tray - Removable rear crumb tray makes clean-up fast and effortless, no more mess on your worktop Convenient Reheat & Defrost Functions - Toast frozen bread or warm up yesterday’s slice without overcooking, simple one-touch operation Quick-Cancel Button for Control - Stop the toasting process instantly at any time, no need to wait for the cycle to end, Weight: 2.6896395964 Pounds, Manufacturer: Daewoo
£30.99
amazon.co.uk