DAEWOO Cascade 2 Slice Toaster, Textured, Wide Slots, Ruby Red - SDA2778GE

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.99

DAEWOO Cascade SDA2778GE 2-Slice Toaster - Ruby, Pink,Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £5.99

Daewoo CASCADE 2 SLICE TOASTER RUBY, Pink

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Daewoo Cascade 2-Slice Textured Matte Toaster - Defrost & Reheat Functionality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Electricals New Snobiggier Yeti Plush And Book 1 Red

3-7 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Daewoo Cascade 2-Slice Textured Matte Toaster - Defrost & Reheat Functionality Ruby Red

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo SDA2778 Cascade Ruby Textured 2 Slice Toaster - Wilko

2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Daewoo Cascade 2 Slice Toaster
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Daewoo Cascade 1.7L Kettle & 2 & Slice Toaster Bundle Red
£69.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
DAEWOO Cascade 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Ruby, Pink
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Daewoo Ruby Red Cascade Jug Kettle & 2-Slice Toaster Set
£59.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery
DAEWOO Cascade 2 Slice Toaster, Textured, Wide Slots, Ruby Red - SDA2778GE

Cheapest offer

Elevate your breakfast routine with the DAEWOO Cascade 2-Slice Toaster in a stunning Ruby Red finish. This compact, stylish appliance features a modern textured design that will brighten any kitchen countertop. Its extra-wide, self-centering slots effortlessly accommodate everything from thick artisanal bread to bagels and crumpets, ensuring perfect results every time.Take full control of your toast with the adjustable browning control, allowing you to select anything from a light golden shade to a deep, satisfying crisp. For added convenience, the dedicated defrost function toasts bread directly from the freezer, while the reheat function warms it without further browning. A cancel button offers instant stopping power for ultimate flexibility.Powered by reliable 850W for fast and even heating, this toaster is as practical as it is beautiful. The cool-touch exterior and removable crumb tray make operation and cleanup safe and simple. With its compact footprint, the DAEWOO Cascade Toast
£28.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.