DAEWOO HEA1145 Portable Oil-Filled Radiator - White, White

Daewoo Oil Filled Radiator 11 fins 2500W, HEA1145

Used Offers from

DAEWOO HEA1145 Portable Oil-Filled Radiator - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 2500W Oil Filled Radiator, White

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Daewoo 11 Fin 2500W Portable Oil Filled Radiator Heater with Thermostat & Wheels (White)

In stock
£47.39
Free Delivery

Daewoo HEA1145GE - Radiator

1-2 working days
£49.00

Daewoo 11 Fin 2500W Oil Filled Radiator Portable Electric Heater 28m2 Thermostat

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Oil Filled Radiator 11 fins 2500W, HEA1145

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Oil Filled Radiator 11 Fin 2500W Portable Heater with Thermostat White Daewoo White

3-5 working days
£49.99

Daewoo Oil Filled Radiator 11 Fin 2500W Portable Heater With Thermostat White White

Unknown
£49.99

Daewoo HEA1145GE - Radiator

£51.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Compact Design: Ideal for small spaces.
• Adjustable Settings: Customize warmth effortlessly.
• Energy Efficient: Save on energy costs.