(€0.11/m) Daiwa J-Braid X8 - 8-strand braided fishing line 150m to 1500m

Daiwa J-braid X8 Dark green 58LB

(€0.11/m) Daiwa J-Braid X8 - 8-strand braided fishing line 150m to 1500m

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.38
Delivery from £11.30

Daiwa J Braid x8 300m Dark Green Braided Line

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Delivery from £3.49

Daiwa Tresse 8 Brins J-Braid X8 - 300m - PE.4 - D.0.28mm - R.26.5kg-58lb - Green - 12751128

In stock
£27.00
Delivery from £15.00

Daiwa J-Braid X8 / 300m / Dark Green / PE braided line

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.04
Delivery from £9.30

Daiwa Tresse 8 Brins J-Braid X8 - 300m - PE.4 - D.0.28mm - R.26.5kg-58lb - Green - 12751128

In stock
£28.34
Delivery from £5.99

Daiwa Tresse 8 Brins J-Braid X8 - 300m - PE.4 - D.0.28mm - R.26.5kg-58lb - Green - 12751128

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.35
Free Delivery

Daiwa Line Braid J-Braid Soft Smooth Casting Low Stretch Fishing Accessories

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Daiwa Tresse 8 Brins J-Braid X8 - 300m - PE.4 - D.0.28mm - R.26.5kg-58lb - Green - 12751128

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £3.49

Daiwa J Braid X8 150M & 300M Dark Green - Fishing Braid

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
(€0.11/m) Daiwa J-Braid X8 - 8-strand braided fishing line 150m to 1500m

Cheapest offer

Fishing Type: Ice fishing, fly fishing, peace fishing, saltwater fishing, freshwater fishing / Fish Type: Predators / Cord Length: 150m to 1500m / Cord Diameter: 0.06mm-0.42mm / Product Type: Braided fishing line / Load Capacity: 4kg-46.5kg / Length: 150m-1500m / Size: 300m - 0.28mm - 26.50kg / Colours: Dark green / Cord Type: Braided / Diameter: 0.06mm-0.42mm
£24.38
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Durable 8-strand design for superior strength
• Low memory for smooth, tangle-free casting
• Versatile for freshwater and saltwater fishing

Similar products

Daiwa J-Braid x8 300m - 18lb 0.13mm 300m Dark Green
Delivery from £11.30
Braided line Daiwa J-Braid 300m 0.06mm - 0.42mm Chartreuse Braided lines
Delivery from £9.30
Daiwa J-Braid X4 - 135m Dark Green 0.25mm
Delivery from £5.99
Daiwa J-braid 8 Braided Line 300 M Green 0.240 mm
£24.38
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.30
DAIWA J BRAID x8 - 150m SPOOLS - ALL COLOURS | SEA FISHING/LURE FISHING BRAID
£14.02
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.30