Dakine Campus L 33l Backpack Black

Backpack Dakine Campus T1-R Noir 33 L

Dakine Campus L 33l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dakine Campus M 25l Unisex Backpack, 33 Liter

In stock
£94.55
Delivery from £29.09

Similar products

Dakine Campus Hybrid 26L T1 Recycled Polyester Backpack One Size
£65.94
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Dakine Campus Hybrid 26l Backpack Green Kids
£46.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Backpack Dakine Campus Hybrid Noir 26 L
£49.94
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dakine Campus Backpack 25L - Carbon, One Size
£39.01
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Dakine - Campus Hybrid Backpack 26 - Daypack blue
£68.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.92
Dakine Campus L 33l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

DAKINE Campus L 33L BackpackDiscover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and unmatched organization with the DAKINE Campus L 33L backpack. A premier choice in the Backpacks subcategory, this bag is engineered for the modern student, busy professional, and weekend adventurer. Designed for an Adult user, its spacious 33-liter volume places it in the versatile 31-40 L capacity range, offering ample room for all your essentials without being bulky.Time-tested, the 33-liter Campus gets high marks for back-to-school-utility. The roomy design features four distinct compartments including a large main compartment with a padded laptop sleeve and room for books and binders. A handy insulated pocket keeps lunch and snacks cool, while a mix of organizer pockets keeps school-day essentials easy to grab. This thoughtful layout ensures that from your tech to your lunch, everything has its place.Engineered for all-day comfort, the Campus L features ergonomic S-curved back panel and shoulder straps th
£47.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)