Dakine Campus Backpack 25L - Carbon, One Size

Dakine Campus M 25l Backpack Grey

Dakine Campus Backpack 25L - Carbon, One Size

Cheapest Price
In stock
£40.48
Delivery from £15.00

Dakine Campus 25L Backpack Carbon Htr/White

Cheapest Total Price
7 to 10 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Dakine - Campus Backpack 25L Carbon - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£45.67
Delivery from £19.99

Dakine - Campus M 25L Carbon - Backpack - grey - Onesize - gid://shopify/Metaobject/130265678061 Onesize

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £12.99

Dakine Campus Backpack 25L - Carbon, One Size

In stock
£53.67
Delivery from £9.00

Dakine Campus Backpack 25L - Carbon, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.48
Free Delivery

Dakine Campus Backpack 25L - Carbon, One Size

£56.68
Free Delivery

Dakine Campus Backpack 25L - Carbon, One Size

£59.99
Free Delivery

Dakine Campus Backpack 25L - Carbon, One Size

In stock
£66.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dakine Campus Backpack 25L - Carbon, One Size

Cheapest offer

Spacious Capacity - The DAKINE Campus backpack offers a generous 25L volume, providing ample space for all your daily essentials whether you are heading to university or spending the day out in the city with friends. Superior Organization - Equipped with two main compartments, it features a padded laptop sleeve, a thermal insulated pocket for drinks or snacks, and an internal organizer section for pens and small accessories. Comfortable Carrying - Designed for long-term wear, the backpack includes padded, breathable shoulder straps and a fully adjustable, elastic sternum strap to ensure a stable fit and reduced strain on your back. Dedicated Tech Storage - Protect your devices with the integrated, soft-lined pocket specifically designed for smartphones and power banks, keeping your valuable technology secure and easily accessible on the go. Modern Design - With its clean lines and minimalist aesthetic in Carbon grey, this durable backpack seamlessly adapts to any outfit, making it a stylish companion for both students and busy professionals. Durable Construction - Crafted from high-quality, resilient materials, this bag is built to withstand daily use while maintaining its shape and functionality, featuring reliable two-way zippers for easy opening.
£40.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dakine Campus M 25l Backpack Blue
£45.54
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dakine Campus M T1-r-25l Backpack Brown
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dakine Campus 25L Daypack M 46 cm pink
£48.97
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Dakine Campus M 25l Hawaii Backpack Green
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dakine Campus M T1-r-25l Backpack Pink
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99